Skip to main content

Tabela NICE 1 Liga

L.p.NazwaMeczePunktyZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramki
1.Drutex-Bytovia Bytów393007-2
2.Chrobry Głogów372103-1
3.Odra Opole362017-5
4.Puszcza Niepołomice362016-4
5.Chojniczanka Chojnice362014-2
6.Olimpia Grudziądz362013-1
7.GKS Tychy362013-2
8.Stal Mielec362012-1
9.Miedź Legnica351205-3
10.Raków Częstochowa341113-3
11.Górnik Łęczna341112-4
12.Pogoń Siedlce331023-4
13.Zagłębie Sosnowiec331022-3
14.Stomil Olsztyn331024-7
15.GKS Katowice310123-5
16.Wigry Suwałki310121-4
17.Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała310122-6
18.Ruch Chorzów3-50031-4